487
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
decorato con scena in paesaggio; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 28
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
382
A DOCCIA WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500