478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
con decoro floreale; restauri, coperchio mancante
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 14,5
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 14,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
LOTS
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300