46
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED WORKING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
a sezione ottagonale con piano apribile intarsiato, vani all'interno con cassetti e contenitore in stoffa, base tripartita su piede zoomorfo
Alt. cm 78, diam. cm 48
Alt. cm 78, diam. cm 48
NO RESERVE
LOTS
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500