441
AN ITALIAN MAIOLICA CENTERPIECE, SECOND QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; WORN
a coppa e tripode, a decori stilizzati su fondo marezzato verde; usure
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 7,5, diam. cm 21
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 7,5, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
410
PART OF A FULDA PORCELAIN TEA SERVICE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800