401
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN TEAPOT, CIRCA 1760; SLIGHTLY WORN, COVER MATCHED
decorata a rilievo con motivo del mazzetto; usure, coperchio non pertinente
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11,5, larg. cm 18
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11,5, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500