356
A WALNUT VENEERED CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
di gusto Impero, piano in marmo bianco, cassetto frontale e mensola di raccordo alla base, montanti a colonna con capitello dorato
Alt. cm 80,5, larg. cm 108,5, prof. cm 54
Alt. cm 80,5, larg. cm 108,5, prof. cm 54
NO RESERVE
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500