305
A SICILIAN MAIOLICA VASE, 19TH CENTURY
a decoro architettonico in riserva
Numero di inventario dipinto
Alt. cm 24, diam. cm 16
Numero di inventario dipinto
Alt. cm 24, diam. cm 16
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800