281
A MAIOLICA CUP, TOGETHER WITH A SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY (2)
Alt. cm 6; il piattino diam. cm 12
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400