235
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BED SIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
di gusto neoclassico, intarsiato nel piano con ovale e filetti in legni vari, gambe a tronco piramidali, cassetto e sportello nel fronte
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 58, prof. cm 37
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 58, prof. cm 37
NO RESERVE
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500