170
A LACQUERED WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARD, PALERMO, HALF 18TH CENTURY
grembiale e cimasa sagomati, decoro floreale policromo su anta frontale, chiave mancante
Alt. cm 118, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 43
Alt. cm 118, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 43
NO RESERVE
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600