170
A LACQUERED WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARD, PALERMO, HALF 18TH CENTURY
grembiale e cimasa sagomati, decoro floreale policromo su anta frontale, chiave mancante
Alt. cm 118, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 43
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
901
A FEATHER MAHOGANY VENEERED AND GILT BRONZE SIDEBOARD, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200