210
A MAIOLICA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS
con falda traforata e decoro di putto su un delfino; restauri
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 27
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
214
A FRAMED MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY SPANISH, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500