210
A MAIOLICA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS
con falda traforata e decoro di putto su un delfino; restauri
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 27
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
143
AN IMPORTANT URBANIA EWER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN AND RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200