207
A FRENCH ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE FOOT RING MAY BE TRIMMED
con falda traforata e arma araldica Montmorency; il piede forse rifilato, poche usure
Descrizione cartacea con il numero di collezione
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 26
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
180
A FRAMED MAIOLICA CASTELLI PLAQUE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
182
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA CUP, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
185
A SCIACCA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES AT THE RIMS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
186
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500