210
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE CRUCIFIXION WITH METAL AND ENAMEL CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola e metallo; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x25
cm 31x25
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
231
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500