226
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 44x36
cm 44x36
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
110
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL TEA-POT, ST. PETERSBURG, 1842; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700