216
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 27x22
cm 27x22
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
110
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL TEA-POT, ST. PETERSBURG, 1842; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700