654
FOUR CRYSTAL ITEMS, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
composto da due decanter di gusto Decò, un porta marmellata e un vaso; poche usure
Etichette di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Etichette di fabbrica
Misure diverse
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800