654
FOUR CRYSTAL ITEMS, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
composto da due decanter di gusto Decò, un porta marmellata e un vaso; poche usure
Etichette di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Etichette di fabbrica
Misure diverse
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600