69
A GOLD BRACELET BY LUCIO FONTANA ,CIRCA 1968, 'A SPATIAL CONCEPT WITH SLIT'
« CONCETTO SPAZIALE CON UN TAGLIO » entièrement en or, signé L.F.,numéroté 1/ 4,poinçon 750
Poids 60,0 g environ, diamètre 6 cm
Lot similaire a été presenté « Christie's » 3 novembre 2015, Londres
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000
Le bracelet est enregistré dans l’archive Fontana avec le n. 1675/1.
Le futur propriétaire peut contacter la Fondazione Fontana pour demander d’enregistrer le changement de propriété.
The bracelet is recorded in the Fontana’s archive as n’ 1675/1. the new owner can contact the Fondazione Fontana and ask to register the change of ownership.
321
A STAINLESS STEEL SELF WINDING WRISTWATCH CHRONOGRAPH BY BAUME & MERCIER ADMIRAL'S CUP, CIRCA 2010
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
327
A 18K GOLD, MANUAL WRISTWATCH BY VACHERON COSTANTIN REF 7389, CIRCA 1990
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.800
384
ZENITH EL PRIMERO RAINBOW CHRONOGRAPH REFERENCE 461.400 STAINLESS STEEL
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000