69
A GOLD BRACELET BY LUCIO FONTANA ,CIRCA 1968, 'A SPATIAL CONCEPT WITH SLIT'
« CONCETTO SPAZIALE CON UN TAGLIO » entièrement en or, signé L.F.,numéroté 1/ 4,poinçon 750
Poids 60,0 g environ, diamètre 6 cm
Lot similaire a été presenté « Christie's » 3 novembre 2015, Londres
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000
Le bracelet est enregistré dans l’archive Fontana avec le n. 1675/1.
Le futur propriétaire peut contacter la Fondazione Fontana pour demander d’enregistrer le changement de propriété.
The bracelet is recorded in the Fontana’s archive as n’ 1675/1. the new owner can contact the Fondazione Fontana and ask to register the change of ownership.
185
A GOLD, FRESH WATER CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND CHOCKER, SIGNED VESCHETTI
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
330*
GIRARD PERREGAUX F300 REFERENCE 8020 STAINLESS STEEL CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH CENTENARY CIRCA 1999
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
344
A STAINLESS STELL AUTOMATIC WRISTWATCH CHRONOGRAPH BY BREITLING NAVITIMER CHRONOMAT, CIRCA 1990
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.600
345
A GOLD FILLED MANUAL WRISTWATCH CHRONOGRAPH BY BREITLING NAVITIMER REF 806, CIRCA 1959
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.600
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800