69
A GOLD BRACELET BY LUCIO FONTANA ,CIRCA 1968, 'A SPATIAL CONCEPT WITH SLIT'
« CONCETTO SPAZIALE CON UN TAGLIO » entièrement en or, signé L.F.,numéroté 1/ 4,poinçon 750
Poids 60,0 g environ, diamètre 6 cm
Lot similaire a été presenté « Christie's » 3 novembre 2015, Londres
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000
Le bracelet est enregistré dans l’archive Fontana avec le n. 1675/1.
Le futur propriétaire peut contacter la Fondazione Fontana pour demander d’enregistrer le changement de propriété.
The bracelet is recorded in the Fontana’s archive as n’ 1675/1. the new owner can contact the Fondazione Fontana and ask to register the change of ownership.
62
A GOLD, JADEITE, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND EARRINGS , TWO STONE ARE SIMULANT (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
64
A GOLD AND DIAMOND DEMI PARURE, SIGNED FARAONE MILANO, FEW DIAMOND ON THE RING ARE SIMULANT (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
188
A PEARL AND DIAMOND MULTI ROW BAND BRACELET, EARLY 20TH CENTURY, ONE ROW DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900
313
A STAINLESS STEEL, KINETIC WRISTWATCH CHRONOGRAPH BY SEIKO, SPORTURA, CIRCA 1990
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
339
A POCKET WATCH, EUGENE BORNAND 18K YELLOW GOLD WIHT ORIGINAL BOX AND A GOLD KEYS ; CIRCA 1880
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800