261
A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND BROOCH, 60'S
en forme d'un bouquet stylisé serti de diamants taille baguette, brillant, poinçon PT
Poids 29,2g environ, hauteur environ 6,5cm
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000