235
A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND BROOCH, CUSI, 60¿S
en forme d'une branche stylisée en diamants taille baguette encadrée par les diamants taille poire, poinçons PT et d'orfèvre
Poids environ 19,2 g, hauteur environ 5,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000