215
A GOLD AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED FAVERO
ornée d'éléments ronds en forme d¿un bouquet serti de diamants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids: 12,0 g environ, tour de doigt 54
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.200
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000