215
A GOLD AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED FAVERO
ornée d'éléments ronds en forme d¿un bouquet serti de diamants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids: 12,0 g environ, tour de doigt 54
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.200
39
A PAIR OF TWO-COLOR GOLD, GOLDEN CULTURED PEARL, YELLOW AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND EAR CLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200