81
CM 264X298
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 15.000
101
LESGHI RUNNER, CAUCACUS, DAGHESTAN, 1870 CIRCA; GOOD CONDITIONS, SIGNS OF AGE.
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.800
98
KUBA PRAYER, NORTH;EST CAUCASUS; SOME REWOVEN AREAS, SOME MISSINGS ON BOTH ENDS.
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.800
97
ESTIMATE € 4.500 - 6.500
96
ESTIMATE € 1.100 - 3.200
95
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
94
MEDALLION SUMAK, CAUCACUS, CIRCA 1860; SMALL RESTORATION, OXIDATED BROWN.
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 3.000