81
CM 264X298
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 15.000
171
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 25.000
166
DOROKHSH RUG, KHORASSAN, NORTH EAST PERSIA, CIRCA 1900; EXTENSIVE REWOVEN AREAS, HALOES.
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
164
TABRIZ RUG, PERSIA, CIRCA 1930; FEW HAOLES AND SIGNS OF AGE. IT NEEDS A PROFESSIONAL WASH.
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 4.000