6*
PITTORE DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Madonna col Bambino
Olio su rame ovale, cm 15X12 (cornice in tartaruga)
697
A DARK PATINA WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
698
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
699
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
706
TWO GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500