392
A WALNUT WRITING TABLE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
cassetto frontale, supporti torniti riuniti da traverse, piedi a bubo; usure, restauri, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi e macchie
Alt.cm 79, larg. cm 121, prof. cm 61
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
153
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, GENOA, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800