70
A GROUP OF PLASTER MOULDS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di forma diversa, raffiguranti soggetti tratti dalle antichità classiche, profili virili e di imperatori, entro dieci contenitori in legno; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri e sostituzioni
Le scatole, cm 33X22
Le scatole, cm 33X22
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
279
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
278
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
277
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300