62
A MECCA GILT AND CARVED WOOD RELIQUARY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, WOODWORM TRACES
ornato da fregi naturalistici, base bipartita; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, cadute nella doratura
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 26
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200