577
A PORCELAIN PART COFFE SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (7)
decorato in stile settecentesco e composto da caffettiera, lattiera, due tazze con piattino ed un vassoio; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
541
A TRAPANI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
540
A TRAPANI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
539
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
538
A CALTAGIRONE MARBLEIZED MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY, RESTORED SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
531
A PAIR OF DERUTA MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200