522
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; A GLAZE LOSS, SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con scena religiosa; poche usure, una perdita di smalto
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 2,9
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 2,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
500
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, 17TH -18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200