522
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; A GLAZE LOSS, SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con scena religiosa; poche usure, una perdita di smalto
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 2,9
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 2,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
265
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300