522
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; A GLAZE LOSS, SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con scena religiosa; poche usure, una perdita di smalto
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 2,9
Diam. cm 23,6, alt. cm 2,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200