521
decorato a motivi rayonnnant all'olandese; restauri e difetti
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 39,9
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 39,9
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
459
A GROUP OF TWENTY SMALL ENGRAVINGS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME MINOR DAMAGES (20)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
460
AN EMBROIDERED TAPESTRY, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600