521
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
decorato a motivi rayonnnant all'olandese; restauri e difetti
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 39,9
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 39,9
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500