297
A PAINTED PAPER PANEL, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SPOTS, SCRATCHES
a quattro sezioni, decorato con volatili e insetti entro paesaggio naturalistico, montato su telaio in legno; usure, rotture, lacerazioni, macchie, graffi, piegature
Alt. cm 180, larg. cm 200
Alt. cm 180, larg. cm 200
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
240
A GLAZED CERAMIC BOWL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
249
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000