289
A SILVERED METAL FLOWER STAND, EARLY 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME SCRATCHES
a decoro floreale di gusto Liberty, a bordo traforato, completo di vasca interna; usure, tracce di ossidazione e alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
522
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; A GLAZE LOSS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
538
A CALTAGIRONE MARBLEIZED MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY, RESTORED SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600