289
A SILVERED METAL FLOWER STAND, EARLY 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME SCRATCHES
a decoro floreale di gusto Liberty, a bordo traforato, completo di vasca interna; usure, tracce di ossidazione e alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
509
A TURIN MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW GLAZE LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600