455
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND WOOD FRAME, ST. PETERSBURG, 1908-1917, MARKS OF K. FABERGE', WORKMASTER A. NEVALAINEN; WEAR
di forma rettangolare con cimasa a timpano ed applicazioni in argento a serti e corolle d'alloro con volatile; usure
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 13
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
247
A SPANISH ALABASTER AND LAPIS PLAQUE WITH SILVER FRAME, 1732, JAEN, MARKS OF A. LOPEZ; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
251
A GERMAN SILVER CENTREPIECE, BERLIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF SY & WAGNER; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000