455
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND WOOD FRAME, ST. PETERSBURG, 1908-1917, MARKS OF K. FABERGE', WORKMASTER A. NEVALAINEN; WEAR
di forma rettangolare con cimasa a timpano ed applicazioni in argento a serti e corolle d'alloro con volatile; usure
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 13
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
585
A LOT OF THREE RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICONS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500