509
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
Santa Caterina
Olio su tela, cm 175X124
Olio su tela, cm 175X124
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
970
A PAIR OF PAINTINGS ON CANVAS AS ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
996
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
999
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1016
A PAIR OF SILVERED METAL GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, ONE TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800