272
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER AND NIELLO OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (15)
composto da un vaso, due ciotole, un set di quattro bicchieri in argento dorato e niello ed un set di otto sottobicchieri; usure
Vaso, alt. cm 14, larg. cm 13; peso totale gr 1110
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
438
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1877; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
440
A RUSSIAN ICON OF A SAINT WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600