89
A GREEN VELVET ARMCHAIR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES
piedi in legno, braccioli arcuati; usure, alcune lacerazioni nella stoffa, la passamaneria da riattaccare in alcuni punti
Alt. cm 85, larg. cm 78, prof. cm 90
Alt. cm 85, larg. cm 78, prof. cm 90
NO RESERVE
LOTS
414
A LATERZA MAIOLICA WARMER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
A LATERZA MAIOLICA WARMER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
416
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200