89
A GREEN VELVET ARMCHAIR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES
piedi in legno, braccioli arcuati; usure, alcune lacerazioni nella stoffa, la passamaneria da riattaccare in alcuni punti
Alt. cm 85, larg. cm 78, prof. cm 90
Alt. cm 85, larg. cm 78, prof. cm 90
NO RESERVE
LOTS
414
A LATERZA MAIOLICA WARMER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
A LATERZA MAIOLICA WARMER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
543
FOUR SMALL GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS (4)
FOUR SMALL GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
761
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600