644
A CERAMIC VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
decorato nei modi di Sevres montato in metallo dorato; qualche usura e pochi difetti, perdite di colore, forti bruniture nelle parti metalliche
Reca la marca di Sevres
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 36
Reca la marca di Sevres
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
375
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
379
A GILT METAL LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
383
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600