626
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
ovale e raffigurante Ganimede, entro cornice in legno dorato; usure, alcune sbeccature, mancanze, rotture nel braccio destro, tracce di materia pittorica
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 24,5
La cornice, cm 39X36
Alt. cm 27, larg. cm 24,5
La cornice, cm 39X36
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
375
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
379
A GILT METAL LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
383
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600