523
A VARIOUS WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, cassetto nel fronte, intarsiato a motivo geometrico, piano a vassoio e gambe mosse; usure, graffi, alcune rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 68,5, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500